England Football Online
Contact Us Page Last Updated 24 February 2024
 
 
 

Full

B

C

Amateur

Under 23

Under 21

Under 20

Under 19

Youth

Under 17
1985-1990
Women
1990-2000
2000-2010
2010-2020
2020-2030

Due to the ongoing Covid-19 pandemic, England's game with Scotland at St George's Park on 31 October 2020 was cancelled, but they did play a training game against Wolverhampton Wanderers FC Under-18s, losing 3-0.

Season 2020-21
   Rob Edwards
Friendly matches
382 9 April 2021 - England 2 Wales 3 [2-1]
St George's Park, Burton upon Trent (bcd)
Taylor, Cozier-Duberry
Osmand, Roberts, Agius
HL
England: L.Gunter (T.Grant), J.Feeney (A.Dorrington), M.Susoho (E.Carrington), O.Scarles (N.Giblin), J.Griffiths (L.Castledine), K.Taylor (B.Gee), R.Stutter ͨ (R.McGrath), N.O'Reilly (B.Clark), A.Cozier-Duberry (Z.Silcott-Duberry), H.Araujo (L.Sousa), J.Donley (E.Tezgel).
u/o 3 June 2021 - England 6 Northern Ireland 0 [0-0]
St George's Park, Burton upon Trent
(bcd)
Tezgel (3), Gee, Feeney, O'Reilly HW
Emilio Lawrence was substituted at half-time, but then came back on in the second half.
England: T.Grant (T.Wooster), L.Jackson (B.Gee), J.Feeney ͨ, M.Susoho, O.Scarles (L.Sousa), K.Taylor (T.Patterson), R.McGrath (J.Waldron), L.Castledine (H.Whitwell), R.Stutter (E.Lawrence), J.Bellingham (N.O'Reilly), E.Lawrence (E.Tezgel).

Season 2021-22
Class of 2022 - born after 31 December 2005 (i.e. in 2006 or later (16 or under on 31 December 2022)):
Tournoi de Montaigu: Third - third entry in succession
Full internationals: None (so far)
P12 - W7 - D3 - L2 - F21 - A18 (71% successful) 6% down on 2019-20 season
  Greg Lincoln
383 18 August 2021 - England 3 Scotland 2 [1-1]
St George's Park, Burton upon Trent (tbc)
Ndala, Oboavwoduo, Cardoso
Rice, Miller
HW
England: T.Setford (J.Thompson), J.Mehgoma, H.Lee, H.Willhoft-King, W.Renecke, L.Samuel, C.McLeod (J.Oboavwoduo), A.Gray ͨ, J.Ndala, L.Orford, S.Amo-Ameyaw (L.Cardoso).
   Tom Curtis
Tournoi International in Val-de-Marne, France
384
2 November 2021 - Italy 0 England 1 [0-1]
Stade Didier Pironi, Limeil-Brévannes (tbc)
Oboavwoduo NW
England: T.Curd, L.Samuel, I.Samuels-Smith, F.McAllister, S.Boniface, M.Golding (K.Dyer), B.De Jesus (S.Amo-Ameyaw), A.Gray, J.Oboavwoduo (J.Danns), T.George ͨ (M.Lewis-Skelly), K.Young (J.Jimoh).
385 4 November 2021 - Belgium 2 England 3 [1-2]
Stade Gabriel Péri, Vitry-sur-Seine (tbc)
Nuozzi, Bounida (pen)
Amo-Ameyaw, Danns, Golding
NW
England: J.Thompson, J.Mehgoma, I.Samuels-Smith (L.Samuel), J.Jimoh (J.Oboavwoduo), H.Parker (T.Dobson-Ventura), F.McAllister (B.De Jesus), K.Dyer (M.Golding), J.Danns (T.George), S.Amo-Ameyaw ͨ (A.Gray), K.Young (S.Boniface), M.Lewis-Skelly.
386 6 November 2021 - France 2 England 3 [1-1]
Stade Léo Lagrange, Bonneuil-sur-Marne (tbc)
Mbondo, Kroupi
Dobson-Ventura
(2), Boniface
AW
England: T.Curd, F.McAllister (B.De Jesus), I.Samuels-Smith, S.Boniface (K.Young), T.Dobson-Ventura (H.Parker), M.Golding, S.Amo-Ameyaw (J.Danns), A.Gray ͨ (J.Jimoh), J.Oboavwoduo (L.Samuel), T.George (J.Mehgoma), K.Dyer (M.Lewis-Skelly).
England are the winners of the Tournoi International
   Greg Lincoln
Friendly matches
387 20 December 2021 - England 2 Turkey 1 [2-1]
St George's Park, Burton upon Trent (tbc)
Dibling, George
Calayιr
HW
England: S.Proctor (A.Hammond), I.Samuels-Smith, J.Roswell (J.Kamason), J.Mehgoma, T.Akomeah, T.Dibling (L.Cardoso), S.Amo-Ameyaw, M.Golding ͨ, T.George (F.Issaka), J.Morgan (V.Musa), K.Dyer (M.Lewis-Skelly).
388 22 December 2021 - England 3 Turkey 1 [0-0]
St George's Park, Burton upon Trent (tbc)
Parker, Golding, Morgan
Calayιr
HW
England: F.Herrick (S.Proctor), V.Musa (J.Morgan), L.Cardoso (K.Dyer), H.Willhoft-King (M.Golding), J.Mehgoma (I.Samuels-Smith), H.Parker, W.Renecke, M.Lewis-Skelly ͨ, F.Issaka (T.Dibling), T.George (S.Amo-Ameyaw), J.Kamason.
UEFA Development Tournament in Portugal
(ninety minutes each)
389 12 February 2022 - Germany 5 England 1 [1-1]
Estádio Municipal de Vila Real, Santo António (150)
Rahmann, Jeltsch, Moerstedt, Herrmann, Preuß
Morgan
NL
England: J.Thompson, T.Rowe, J.Mehgoma, W.Renecke, T.Akomeah, F.McAllister (K.Dyer), S.Amo-Ameyaw, M.Golding ͨ, T.George (T.Dibling), E.Nwaneri (L.Orford), J.Morgan (J.Oboavwoduo).
390 15 February 2022 - Portugal 0 England 0 [0-0]
3-5 on penalty kicks

Estádio Municipal de Vila Real, Santo António (tbc)
  AD
Penalty shootout: Morgan 0-1, Patrício 1-1, Akomeah 1-2, Freitas 1-2, Nwaneri 1-3, Peixoto 2-3, Amo-Ameyaw 2-4, Sousa 3-4, Orford 3-5
Herrick saved Freitas's kick
England: F.Herrick, I.Samuels-Smith ͨ, L.Samuel, J.Mehgoma, T.Dibling (S.Amo-Ameyaw), W.Lucky (T.Akomeah), M.Golding (L.Orford), J.Jimoh (F.McAllister), C.Lennon (T.George), J.Oboavwoduo (J.Morgan), K.Dyer (E.Nwaneri).
England finish third in the UEFA Development Tournament
Tournoi de Montaigu
391 group B
12 April 2022 - Netherlands 1 England 1 [0-0]
Stade Municipal, La Boissiére-des-Landes (tbc)
Bal (pen)
Morgan
ND
England: 1.T.Curd, 2.J.Acheampong, 15.Z.Abbott, 5.L.Samuel, 3.J.Mehgoma, 6.I.Dada-Mascoll (4.M.Golding), 18.D.Rigge (19.E.Nwaneri), 8.A.Gray ͨ, 11.S.Amo-Ameyaw, 7.T.George, 9.J.Morgan (14.J.Oboavwoduo).
392 14 April 2022 - Mexico 0 England 3 [0-2]
Stade de la Rudeliére, Les Sables d'Olonne (tbc)
Dyer, Irow, Nwaneri NW
England: 1.T.Curd (13.S.Proctor), 5.L.Samuel (15.Z.Abbott), 12.W.Lucky (2.J.Acheampong), 16.T.Akomeah, 20.W.Renecke, 10.K.Dyer (9.J.Morgan), 4.M.Golding (18.D.Rigge), 8.A.Gray ͨ (6.I.Dada-Mascoll), 14.J.Oboavwoduo (7.T.George), 17.O.Irow (11.S.Amo-Ameyaw), 19.E.Nwaneri.
393
16 April 2022 - Brazil 3 England 0 [1-0]
Stade de la Rudeliére, Les Sables d'Olonne (tbc)
Guilherme (2), Endrick
NL
England: 1.T.Curd, 5.L.Samuel (2.J.Acheampong), 15.Z.Abbott, 12.W.Lucky (20.W.Renecke), 3.J.Mehgoma, 10.K.Dyer (14.J.Oboavwoduo), 6.I.Dada-Mascoll (4.M.Golding), 8.A.Gray ͨ (18.D.Rigge), 17.O.Irow (19.E.Nwaneri), 11.S.Amo-Ameyaw (7.T.George), 9.J.Morgan.
394 third-place play-off
18 April 2022 - Portugal 1 England 1 [1-0] 1-4 on penalty kicks
Stade Maxime Bossis, Montaigu (tbc)
Tome
Irow
(pen)
ND
Penalty shootout: Morgan 0-1, Gomes 0-1, Dada-Mascoll 0-2, Infante 0-2, Samuel 0-3, Ribeiro 1-3, Amo-Ameyaw 1-4
Proctor saved Patricio's penalty, with six minutes left, and then saved the first two Portuguese kicks in the shootout
England: 13.S.Proctor, 2.J.Acheampong, 6.I.Dada-Mascoll, 16.T.Akomeah (15.Z.Abbott), 20.W.Renecke (3.J.Mehgoma), 4.M.Golding ͨ (8.A.Gray), 18.D.Rigge (10.K.Dyer), 19.E.Nwaneri (5.L.Samuel), 17.O.Irow (9.J.Morgan), 14.J.Oboavwoduo (11.S.Amo-Ameyaw), 7.T.George.
England finish third in the 2022 Tournoi de Montaigu

Season 2022-23
Class of 2023 - born after 31 December 2006 (i.e. in 2007 or later (16 or under on 31 December 2023)):
Tournoi de Montaigu: Winners - first time since 2015
Top scorer: 7 - Mikey Moore (1 pen)
Full internationals: None (so far)
P15 - W10 - D2 - L3 - F29 - A10 (73% successful) 2% up on previous season
Friendly matches
395 23 August 2022 - Italy 2 England 1 [1-0]
Stadio Silvio Piola, Vercelli (tbc)
Mosconi, Liberali
Moore
AL
England: D.Lukjanciks, C.Pinnington, G.Antwi (H.Amass), G.King, C.Olusesi (M.Moore), J.Esenga, S.Lacey (C.Rigg), J.King ͨ, S.Mheuka (Z.Henry), T.Sanusi (B.Broggio), F.Runham.
396 25 August 2022 - Italy 2 England 3 [1-0]
Stadio Silvio Piola, Vercelli (tbc)
Castiello, Orlandi
Moore
(pen), Broggio, Runham
AW
Jonathan Esenga67
England: H.Whitworth (N.Michalski), J.Robinson (F.Runham), H.Amass, S.Amissah, M.Moore, C.Rigg ͨ, J.Fitzgerald, B.Broggio (J.King), Z.Henry (S.Mheuka), T.Nyoni (C.Pinnington), M.Washington (J.Esenga).
Football Federations Cup Albir in Province of Alicante, Spain
397 23 November 2022 - Belgium 1 England 0 [1-0]
Estadio Municipal Guillermo Amor, Benidorm (tbc)
Fordjour NL
Runham's 79th-minute penalty was saved by Doucouré
England: T.Brits, C.McFarlane (M.Washington), H.Amass, J.King (G.Hemmings), S.Amissah (J.Fitzgerald), K.Noble, S.Lacey (T.Nyoni), C.Rigg ͨ, S.Mheuka (E.Myles), M.Moore (C.Olusesi), F.Runham.
398 25 November 2022 - Germany 1 England 2 [0-0]
Estadi Olímpic Camilo Cano, La Nucia (300)
Gaul Souza
Moore
(2)
NW
Mheuka's third-minute penalty was saved by Hellstern
England: H.Sands, L.Shahar (F.Runham), H.Amass, T.Fletcher (J.King), C.McFarlane, K.Noble, E.Myles, C.Rigg ͨ, S.Mheuka (T.Sanusi), J.Fitzgerald, T.Nyoni (M.Moore).
399 fifth-place play-off
27 November 2022 - United States 2 England 1 [1-0]
Estadi Olímpic Camilo Cano, La Nucia (tbc)
Torres, Gozo
Mfuni
NL
England: D.Lukjanciks, S.Mfuni (H.Amass), M.Washington (C.McFarlane), J.Fitzgerald ͨ, S.Amissah (K.Noble), C.Olusesi (C.Rigg), E.Myles (S.Lacey), G.Hemmings (J.King), F.Runham (L.Shahar), M.Moore (T.Fletcher), T.Sanusi (S.Mheuka).
England finish sixth in the Football Federations Cup Albir
Friendly matches
400 20 December 2022 - England 3 Turkey 0 [0-0]
St George's Park, Burton upon Trent (tbc)
Mheuka, Rigg, Fletcher HW
England: T.Brits, L.Shahar, C.McFarlane (H.Amass), J.Fitzgerald (J.Robinson), S.Mfuni, K.Noble ͨ, E.Myles (L.Fletcher), F.Fapetu, S.Mheuka, F.Cartwright (C.Rigg), M.Moore.
401 22 December 2022 - England 4 Turkey 0 [3-0]
St George's Park, Burton upon Trent (tbc)
Robinson, Fletcher (2), Moore HW
England: K.Crampton, L.Shahar (M.Moore), H.Amass (C.McFarlane), G.Hemmings (F.Fapetu), G.King, L.Drake, H.Vincent, C.Rigg ͨ, L.Fletcher, D.Mukasa (E.Myles), J.Robinson.
UEFA Development Tournament in Cyprus
402 21 February 2023 - Cyprus 0 England 3 [0-0]
Community Stadium, Kouklia (tbc)
Sanusi, Mheuka, Moore AW
England: H.Sands, J.Fitzgerald (H.Amass), O.Tevenan (L.Shahar), F.Fapetu (J.King), L.Drake, K.Nobleᶜ (S.Mfuni), T.Sanusi (M.Moore), J.Fletcher (C.Rigg), S.Mheuka (C.Obi-Martin), J.Robinson (S.Lacey), D.Mukasa (K.Barbour).
403
23 February 2023 - England 3 Scotland 0 [2-0]
Municipal Stadium "Michalis Christofi Kyprianou" by Internetivo, Geroskipou (tbc)
Lacey, L.Fletcher, Mukasa NW
England: T.Brits, L.Shahar (J.Fitzgerald), H.Amass (O.Tevenan), J.King (F.Fapetu), S.Mfuni, K.Noble, S.Lacey (K.Barbour), C.Rigg ͨ, M.Moore (T.Sanusi), L.Fletcher (C.Obi-Martin), J.Fletcher (D.Mukasa).
Jack Fletcher's twin brother, Tyler, played for Scotland, having previously played for England, but then joined Jack in the England squad for the next tournament, five weeks later.
404
26 February 2023 - Denmark 0 England 1 [0-0]
Municipal Stadium "Michalis Christofi Kyprianou" by Internetivo, Geroskipou (117)
Gustafsen OG NW
England: T.Brits (H.Sands), L.Shahar (J.Robinson), H.Amass (O.Tevenan), J.King (J.Fletcher), S.Mfuni (L.Drake), K.Nobleᶜ, K.Barbour (J.Fitzgerald), C.Rigg, S.Mheuka (L.Fletcher), M.Moore (T.Sanusi), D.Mukasa (S.Lacey).
England are the winners of the UEFA Development Tournament
Tournoi de Montaigu
405 group B
2 April 2023 - England 2 New Caledonia 0 [1-0]
Stade Eugène Ferré, La Roche-sur-Yon (tbc)
Mheuka, Olusesi NW
England: 22.H.Whitworth, 2.L.Shahar (23.D.Esdaille), 3.H.Amass, 4.O.Harrison, 5.S.Mfuni, 6.K.Noble ͨ, 7.S.Lacey (15.T.Sanusi14.L.Fletcher), 19.J.Fletcher (20.C.Olusesi), 9.S.Mheuka (18.T.Nyoni), 10.M.Moore, 11.D.Mukasa (14.L.Fletcher).
406 4 April 2023 - England 3 Central African Republic 2 [0-1]
Stade des Croisettes, Chantonnay (tbc)
Moore, L.Fletcher, Mukasa
Gueret, Kilala
NW
England: 13.K.Crampton (1.T.Brits), 23.D.Esdaille, 16.F.Cartwright (3.H.Amass), 20.C.Olusesi, 12.L.Drake, 21.S.Amissah ͨ, 15.T.Sanusi (10.M.Moore), 8.T.Fletcher (19.J.Fletcher), 14.L.Fletcher, 18.T.Nyoni (11.D.Mukasa), 17.E.Myles (7.S.Lacey).
England were two goals behind after two minutes of the second half.
407
6 April 2023 - Belgium 0 England 3 [0-1]
Stade Henri Desgrange, La Roche-sur-Yon (tbc)
Mheuka, Mukasa, Lacey NW
England: 1.T.Brits, 2.L.Shahar, 3.H.Amass, 4.O.Harrison (16.F.Cartwright), 5.S.Mfuni, 6.K.Noble ͨ, 7.S.Lacey, 19.J.Fletcher (18.T.Nyoni), 9.S.Mheuka (14.L.Fletcher), 10.M.Moore (15.T.Sanusi), 11.D.Mukasa (20.C.Olusesi).
408 semi-final
8 April 2023 - England 0 Romania 0 [0-0] 8-7 on penalty kicks
Stade Maxime Bossis, Montaigu (tbc)
  ND
Penalty shootout: Mukasa 1-0, Doicaru 1-1, Fletcher 2-1, Stoian 2-2, Mheuka 3-2, Burlacu 3-3, Lacey 4-3, Gaspar 4-4, Noble 5-4, Toma 5-5, Amass 6-5, Racu 6-6, Harrison 7-6, Dumitra 7-7, Esdaille 8-7, Munteanu 8-7
Munteanu's kick was fired over the bar
England: 1.T.Brits, 23.D.Esdaille, 3.H.Amass, 12.L.Drake, 6.K.Noble ͨ, 19.J.Fletcher, 18.T.Nyoni (11.D.Mukasa), 20.C.Olusesi (4.O.Harrison), 10.M.Moore (9.S.Mheuka), 14.L.Fletcher (15.T.Sanusi), 17.E.Myles (7.S.Lacey).
409 FINAL
10 April 2023 - England 0 Japan 0 [0-0] 4-3 on penalty kicks
Stade Maxime Bossis, Montaigu (tbc)
  ND
Penalty shootout: Sekiguchi 0-0, Mukasa 1-0, Kuroki 1-1, J.Fletcher 1-1, Mori 1-1, Noble 2-1, Tsukuda 2-2, Moore 3-2, Yamaguchi 3-3, Lacey 4-3
Sekiguchi's kick was wide and Mori's hit the bar. Fletcher's kick went over the bar
England: 1.T.Brits, 2.L.Shahar, 3.H.Amass, 4.O.Harrison, 5.S.Mfuni, 21.S.Amissah ͨ (6.K.Noble), 7.S.Lacey, 8.T.Fletcher (19.J.Fletcher), 9.S.Mheuka (14.L.Fletcher), 16.F.Cartwright (10.M.Moore), 11.D.Mukasa.
England are the winners of the 2023 Tournoi de Montaigu

Season 2023-24
Class of 2024 - born after 31 December 2007 (i.e. in 2008 or later (16 or under on 31 December 2024)):
   Neil Ryan
Friendly matches
410 22 August 2023 - Italy 3 England 1 [2-1]
Stadio 'Enzo Bearzot', Centro Tecnico Federale di Coverciano, Firenze (tbc)
Reggiani, Inacio, Busiello
Gomes Rodriguez
AL
England: O.Mayer, W.Okoduwa (K.Barrett-Underwood), V.Ozcan (B.Tagoe), T.Julienne (R.Walsh), L.Richards (C.Nwosu), F.Simmondsᶜ (L.Emenalo), E.Ballard-Matthews (H.Howell), M.Jenner (O.Bindley), A.Gomes Rodriguez (B.Casey), F.Gorman (O.Newman), R.Ngumoha (J.Bradshaw).
411 24 August 2023 - Italy 1 England 1 [1-0]
Centro Tecnico Federale di Coverciano, Firenze (tbc)
Blini
Julienne
AD
England: O.Asemota, K.Barrett-Underwood, B.Tagoe, L.Emenalo, C.Nwosu, R.Walshᶜ, J.Bradshaw, H.Howell, B.Casey, O.Bindley, O.Newman. Subs not known, but goalkeeper, M.Moses was also in the squad.
Tournoi International in Val-de-Marne, France
412 31 October 2023 - England 2 Japan 1 [0-1]
Stade Didier Pironi, Limeil-Brévannes (tbc)
Nwosu, Gomes Rodriguez
Kamo
NW
England: D.Moody, L.Richards, O.Bromfield, R.Walsh, H.Miles, J.Byfield, L.Williams-Barnett, L.Rawlings, H.Gray, S.Ridgeon, R.Ngumoha.
413 2 November 2023 - France 1 England 1 [1-0]
1-4 on penalty kicks
Espace Omnisports Philippe de Dieuleveult, Le Plessis-Trévise (tbc)
Himbert
Simmonds
AD
Penalty shootout: Gray 0-1, Himbert 0-1, Gorman 0-2, Ameline 0-2, Howell 0-3, Thiland Hérard 1-3, Ngumoha 1-4
Himbert's kick was fired over the bar, Asemota saved from Ameline
England: O.Asemota, K.Braithwaite, W.Okoduwa, F.Gorman, F.Simmondsᶜ, T.Julienne, M.Hardy, C.Nwosu (R.Walsh), K.Midwood (R.Ngumoha), A.Gomes Rodriguez (H.Gray), H.Howell.
414 4 November 2023 - Switzerland 2 England 2 [1-2]
1-3 on penalty kicks

Stade Léo Lagrange, Bonneuil-sur-Marne (tbc)
Bralic (2)
Hardy, Gorman
ND
Penalty shootout: Sabotic 0-0, Braithwaite 0-1, Fanciulli 1-1, Ridgeon 1-2, Cossalter 1-2, Miles 1-3, Lhakpa 1-3
England: O.Asemota, W.Okoduwa, F.Simmondsᶜ, M.Hardy, K.Braithwaite, T.Julienne (H.Miles), S.Ridgeon, F.Gorman, H.Howell (L.Williams-Barnett), R.Ngumoha (A.Gomes Rodriguez), H.Gray (C.Nwosu).
England are the winners of the Tournoi International
Friendly matches
415 15 December 2023 - England 2 Republic of Ireland 0 [0-0]
St George's Park, Burton upon Trent (tbc)
Emanalo, Gomes Rodriguez HW
England: O.Mayer (J.Porter), D.Headley, F.Simmondsᶜ, R.McCormack, B.Mantato, H.Miles, H.Howell, M.Jenner, K.Midwood, R.McAidoo, T.Silsby. Subs: L.Emenalo, A.Gomes Rodriguez.
416 17 December 2023 - England 4 Netherlands 3 [3-3]
St George's Park, Burton upon Trent (tbc)
Gomes Rodriguez (3), Ngumoha
Ünüvar (3)
HW
England squad: O.Mayer, J.Porter, B.Irow, D.Headley, F.Simmondsᶜ, R.McCormack, B.Mantato, H.Miles, H.Howell, M.Jenner, K.Midwood, R.McAidoo, T.Silsby, L.Emenalo, R.Walsh, J.Byfield, C.Nwosu, M.Hardy, L.Williams-Barnett, R.Ngumoha, A.Gomes Rodriguez, A.Dike, K.Braithwaite.
A ninety-minute match split into three sessions of thirty minutes each.
Football Federations Cup in Province of Alicante, Spain
417 21 February 2024 - England 3 Saudi Arabia 1 [1-0]
Albir Garden Sports Resort, l'Albir (tbc)
Tyjon (2), Ridgeon
Sufyani
NW
England: D.Moody, D.Headley (B.Mantato), R.Vancea (M.Hardy), R.Walsh (T.Julienne), C.Nwosu (F.Simmonds), K.Braithwaiteᶜ (A.Dike), T.Silsby (R.McAidoo), S.Ridgeon (H.Miles), I.Tyjon (W.Okoduwa), M.Dowman (A.Gomes Rodriguez), H.Howell (R.Ngumoha). Unused subs: O.Asemota, J.Porter.
418 23 February 2024 - England 4 Sweden 0 [1-0]
Albir Garden Sports Resort, l'Albir (tbc)
Gomes Rodriguez, McAidoo, Ngumoha, Miles NW
England: O.Asemota, B.Mantato, M.Hardy, F.Simmonds, T.Julienne, W.Okoduwa, H.Milesᶜ, R.Ngumoha, A.Gomes Rodriguez, R.McAidoo, A.Dike. Subs: D.Moody, J.Porter, R.Vancea, K.Braithwaite, D.Headley, C.Nwosu, S.Ridgeon, T.Silsby, M.Dowman, H.Howell, I.Tyjon, R.Walsh.
419 26 February 2024 - Korea Republic vs. England [-]
Albir Garden Sports Resort, l'Albir (tbc)
  N
England squad: D.Moody, O.Asemota, J.Porter, B.Mantato, R.Vancea, M.Hardy, K.Braithwaite, F.Simmonds, D.Headley, T.Julienne, W.Okoduwa, H.Miles, C.Nwosu, S.Ridgeon, R.Ngumoha, T.Silsby, M.Dowman, H.Howell, A.Gomes Rodriguez, R.McAidoo, A.Dike, I.Tyjon, R.Walsh.

←2010-2020  

cgi